Flag of Democratic Republic of Nepal
YOU ARE HERE :   
Quick Links
CA Election 2070
District Presidents
नेपाली कांग्रेस जिल्ला कार्यसमितिका सभापतिहरू
 

क्र.सं.

जिल्ला

नाम

इमेल

ताप्लेजुङ

श्रीमती लीला बोखिम

 

पाँचथर

श्री नरेन्द्र केरूङ

 

इलाम

श्री हिमालय कर्माचार्य

 

झापा

श्री उद्धव थापा

 

संखुवासभा     

 श्री दिपनकुमार श्रेष्ठ

 

तेह्रथुम

श्री गोविन्द ढुंगाना

 

भोजपुर

श्री नन्दमणि राई

 

धनकुटा

श्री अग्नी प्रसाद पौडेल

 

मोरङ

श्री डिगबहादुर लिम्वू

 

१०

सुनसरी

श्री राजिव कोइराला

 

११

सोलुखुम्बु

श्री विनोद कुमार बस्नेत

 

१२

खोटाङ

श्री नरेश कुमार श्रेष्ठ

 

१३

ओखलढुंगा  

श्री प्रदीपकुमार सुनुवार

 

१४

उदयपुर

श्री विदुर बस्नेत

 

१५

सप्तरी

श्री दिनेश यादव

 

१६

सिरहा

 श्री रामचन्द्र यादव

 

१७

दोलखा

श्री रूद्र बहादुर खड्का

 

१८

रामेछाप

श्री लवश्री न्यौपाने

 

१९

सिन्धुली

श्री उज्वल प्रसाद बराल

 

२०.

धनुषा 

 

 

२१

महोत्तरी

 श्री महेन्द्र कुमार राय

 

२२

सर्लाही

श्री नागेन्द्र कुमार राय

 

२३

रसुवा

श्री पेम्बा छिरिङ्ग तामाङ्ग

 

२४.

धादिङ 

श्री रमेश धमला

 

२५

नुवाकोट

श्री जगदिश्वरनरसिंह के.सी.

 

२६

काठमाडौं

श्री कृष्ण (सवुज) वानियाँ

 

२७

भक्तपुर

श्री दुर्लभ थापा

 

२८.

ललितपुर 

श्री मदन अमात्य

 

२९

काभ्रे

श्री मधु आचार्य

 

३०.

सिन्धुपाल्चोक 

 श्री विकास लामा

 

३१

मकवानपुर

श्री इन्द्र बहादुर बानियाँ

 

३२

रौतहट

श्री कृष्णप्रसाद यादव

 

३३

बारा

श्री जय चन्द्र चौरसिया

 

३४

पर्सा

 श्री अजयकुमार  िद्ववेदी

 

३५

चितवन

श्री जीत नारायण श्रेष्ठ

 

३६

गोरखा

श्री हरि बहादुर घले

 

३७

मनाङ

श्री टेकबहादुर गुरूङ

 

३८

लम्जुङ

श्री भेष बहादुर पौडेल

 

३९

कास्की

श्री कृष्ण के.सी.

 

४०

तनहुँ

श्री वैकुण्ठ नाथ न्यौपाने

 

४१

स्याङजा

श्री कमल प्रसाद पंगेनी

 

४२

गुल्मी

श्री भुवन श्रेष्ठ

 

४३

पाल्पा

श्री बीरबहादुर राना

 

४४.

अर्घाखाँची 

श्री विष्णु प्रसाद खनाल “मुस्कान”

 

४५

नवलपरासी

श्री विष्णु लामिछाने

 

४६

रुपन्देही

श्री अब्दुल रज्जाक

 

४७

कपिलवस्तु

श्री सुरेन्द्रराज आचार्य

 

४८

मुस्ताङ

श्री याङजिङ विष्ट

 

४९

म्याग्दी

श्री खम बहादुर गर्जुवा (खमबीर)

 

५०

बाग्लुङ

श्री दिपेन्द्र बहादुर थापा

 

५१

पर्वत

श्री खिम प्रसाद भुषाल

 

५२

रुकुम

श्री प्रेम प्रकाश वली

 

५३

रोल्पा

श्री अमर सिंह पुन

 

५४

प्यूठान

श्री अमर प्रसाद भण्डारी

 

५५

सल्यान

श्री गणेश चन्द

 

५६

दाङ

श्री कृर्तिबहादुर खड्का

 

५७

डोल्पा

 

 

५८

मुगु

श्री खड्ग बहादुर शाही

 

५९

जुम्ला

श्री दीप बहादुर शाही

 

६०

कालिकोट

श्री हर्ष बहादुर बम

 

६१

हुम्ला

श्री जयपति रोकाय

 

६२

जाजरकोट

श्री दिपकजंग शाह

 

६३

दैलेख

श्री कृष्णकुमार बी.सी.

 

६४

सुर्खेत

श्री कमल राज रेग्मी

 

६५

बाँके

श्रीमती किरण कोइराला

 

६६

वर्दिया

श्री सञ्जय गौतम

 

६७

बाजुरा

श्री कविराज पण्डित

 

६८

अछाम

श्री भरत बहादुर स्वाँर

 

६९

बझाङ

 श्री हर्कजंग बहादुर सिंह

 

७०

डोटी

श्री प्रदीप देउवा

 

७१

कैलाली

श्री नरनारायण शाह

 

७२

दार्चुला

श्री ललित सिंह बोहरा

 

७३

बैतडी

श्री नरेन्द्र सिंह थापा

 

७४

डडेल्धुरा

श्री कर्णबहादुर मल्ल

 

७५

कञ्चनपुर

 श्री हरि बोहरा